CLARITIN ALLERGY DECONGESTANT NASAL SPRAY Ingredients Oxymetazoline hydrochloride USP 0.05% Recommended Use: Adults and children over 12 years of age: Holding head upright, depress pump all the way down with...
10 mg loratadine USP and 240 mg pseudoephedrine sulphate USPClaritin Extra Strength Non Drowsy Allergy and Sinus Tablets Claritin Extra Strength Non-Drowsy Allergy & Sinus caplets provide fast-acting 24-hour relief from your worst allergy symptoms,...
Medicinal Ingredients: 1 mg loratadine USP (medicinal ingredient) for each mL of syrup. Caution: If you have liver disease, seek the advice of a physician before using this product. Not recommended for nursing or pregnant women. Product monograph...
( 3 Products)