Scroll To Top

Show products per page

  • Dimetapp Cold Dye Free Liquid Grape |  0062107229005 | 0062107229104

    Dimetapp Cold Dye Free Liquid Grape

    $7.90

    Active Ingredients Brompheniramine Maleate (2 mg/5 ml), Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (5 mg / 5 ml).*Dimetapp Cold Dye Free Liquid Grape This great tasting dye-free grape flavoured syrup provides relief of cold symptoms including: runny nose, sneezing,...

  • Dimetapp Cold Extra Strength Liquid Grape | 0062107231008 Dimetapp Cold Extra Strength Liquid Grape | 0062107231107

    Dimetapp Cold Extra Strength Liquid Grape

    $7.90

    Medical Ingredients Per teaspoon: Brompheniramine Maleate, USP 1 mg, Phenylephrine HCl, USP 2.5 mg. Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Anhydrous Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Red No. 40, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium...

  • Dimetapp DM Cough and Cold Liquid Wild Cherry 100 ml | 0062107227506 Dimetapp DM Cough and Cold Liquid Wild Cherry 250 ml | 0062107227605

    Dimetapp DM Cough and Cold Liquid Wild Cherry

    $7.90

    Active Ingredients Brompheniramine Maleate (2 mg/5 ml), Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10 mg / 5 ml), Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (5 mg / 5 ml).Dimetapp DM Cough and Cold Liquid Wild Cherry Dimetapp DM Cough & Cold liquid relieves coughs, runny nose,...

(5 Products)